FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 55328 is named as FBD-CNB PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 05:25 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 05:25 0 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 05:39 05:41 5 1
YAQUTGANJ - YAG 05:48 05:49 11 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 05:55 05:57 18 1
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP 06:03 06:04 21 1
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ 06:08 06:10 26 1
MALIKPUR - MLKP 06:17 06:18 31 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 06:24 06:26 37 1
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP 06:33 06:34 42 1
JASODA - JDA 06:38 06:40 46 1
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP 06:46 06:47 52 1
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC 06:52 06:53 56 1
Advertisement
KANNAUJ - KJN 06:58 07:00 59 1
MANI MAU - MNMU 07:06 07:07 64 1
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP 07:13 07:14 70 1
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 07:18 07:20 74 1
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS 07:24 07:25 79 1
BILHAUR - BLU 07:30 07:32 84 1
DHAURSALAR - DUO 07:39 07:40 91 1
UTRIPURA - UTP 07:45 07:47 96 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 07:55 07:57 103 1
CHAUBEPUR - CBR 08:03 08:05 113 1
MANDHANA JN - MDA 08:12 08:14 120 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 08:33 08:35 127 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 09:03 09:05 132 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 09:40 Dest 137 1

FAQS

FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 arrives at destination at 09:40.
FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 55328 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement