FAST PASSENGER [51028] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FAST PASSENGER [51028] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FAST PASSENGER51028PVRCSMTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 Src 17:25 0
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 17:54 17:55 30
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:20 18:40 52
JEUR [JEUR] 1 19:08 19:10 86
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 1 20:08 20:10 133
DAUND JN [DD] 1 21:15 21:30 161
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 21:50 21:52 182
URULI [URI] 1 22:03 22:05 208
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:55 23:05 236
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 1 23:12 23:14 238
KHADKI [KK] 1 23:18 23:20 242
DAPODI [DAPD] 1 23:23 23:25 244
PIMPRI [PMP] 1 23:30 23:32 250
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 1 23:38 23:40 252
AKURDI [AKRD] 1 23:43 23:45 256
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 1 23:53 23:55 260
TALEGAON [TGN] 2 00:18 00:20 270
VADGAON [VDN] 2 00:24 00:25 274
KAMSHET [KMST] 2 00:30 00:31 284
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 01:13 01:15 300
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 01:18 01:20 304
KARJAT [KJT] 2 01:53 01:55 328
BADLAPUR [BUD] 2 02:28 02:30 360
AMBARNATH [ABH] 2 02:38 02:40 368
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 2 02:43 02:45 370
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 02:52 02:55 374
THANE [TNA] 2 03:17 03:20 395
DADAR [DR] 2 03:42 03:45 419
CSMT 2 04:10 Dest 428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.