13483 - FARAKKA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FARAKKA EXPRESS [13483] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FARAKKA EXPRESS
MLDTDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 19:10 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 19:42 19:52 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 20:25 20:29 49
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 20:45 20:46 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 21:35 21:45 103
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 22:07 22:08 127
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 22:38 22:39 147
SABAUR [SBO] 1 23:05 23:06 169
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 23:27 23:37 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 Src 00:01 201
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 00:25 00:26 219
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 00:42 00:52 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:11 01:12 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:15 02:25 275
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 02:42 02:43 291
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 02:59 03:01 309
BARH [BARH] 2 03:17 03:19 335
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 03:34 03:38 353
FATWA [FUT] 2 03:53 03:55 376
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 04:07 04:12 388
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 04:23 04:25 396
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:45 04:55 398
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 05:07 05:17 408
BIHTA [BTA] 2 05:28 05:30 425
ARA [ARA] 2 05:48 05:50 447
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 06:04 06:06 469
BANAHI [BYN] 2 06:13 06:15 475
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 06:23 06:25 483
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 06:38 06:40 500
BUXAR [BXR] 2 06:55 07:00 516
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 07:07 07:09 527
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 07:18 07:20 536
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 07:28 07:30 544
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 07:53 07:55 552
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 08:15 08:17 566
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:02 10:17 609
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:00 11:10 628
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 11:45 11:46 667
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 12:09 12:10 679
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 12:37 12:42 685
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 13:25 13:30 719
MALIPUR [MLPR] 2 13:51 13:52 743
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 14:09 14:13 762
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 14:29 14:30 785
AYODHYA [AY] 2 14:58 14:59 816
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 2 15:20 15:21 821
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 15:34 15:43 824
SOHWAL [SLW] 2 15:59 16:00 839
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 16:21 16:22 861
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 16:46 16:47 885
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 17:36 17:38 923
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:55 19:30 951
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 20:25 20:27 1007
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 21:05 21:15 1025
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 22:51 22:53 1164
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 23:32 23:35 1219
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 23:56 23:58 1239
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 3 00:30 00:38 1256
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 3 01:23 01:28 1304
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 3 01:53 01:58 1334
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 3 02:28 02:31 1377
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 03:50 03:52 1447
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 3 04:01 04:03 1453
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 3 04:14 04:16 1461
DELHI [DLI] 3 04:40 Dest 1467