FARAKKA EXPRESS [13413] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FARAKKA EXPRESS [13413] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FARAKKA EXPRESS13413MLDTDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 19:10 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 19:42 19:52 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 20:25 20:29 49
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 20:44 20:45 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 21:40 21:50 103
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 22:16 22:17 127
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 22:43 22:44 147
SABAUR [SBO] 1 23:10 23:11 169
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 23:30 23:40 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 23:59 00:01 201
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 00:25 00:26 219
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 00:42 00:52 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 01:11 01:12 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:15 02:25 275
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 02:42 02:43 291
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 03:02 03:04 309
BARH [BARH] 2 03:23 03:25 335
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 03:40 03:44 353
FATWA [FUT] 2 04:01 04:03 376
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 04:38 04:40 388
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 04:58 05:00 396
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:20 05:30 398
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 05:45 05:55 408
BIHTA [BTA] 2 06:06 06:08 425
ARA [ARA] 2 06:26 06:28 447
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 06:42 06:43 469
BANAHI [BYN] 2 06:51 06:52 475
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 07:01 07:02 483
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 07:15 07:16 500
BUXAR [BXR] 2 07:30 07:35 516
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 07:43 07:44 527
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 07:54 07:55 536
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 08:03 08:04 544
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 08:15 08:17 552
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 08:27 08:28 566
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:05 10:20 610
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:00 11:10 629
JALALGANJ [JLL] 2 11:45 11:46 668
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 2 12:09 12:10 680
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 12:20 12:22 686
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 2 12:46 12:47 714
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 2 12:58 12:59 723
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 2 13:15 13:16 733
LAMBHUA [LBA] 2 13:32 13:33 750
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 14:05 14:15 772
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 14:40 14:41 804
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 15:01 15:03 823
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 2 15:21 15:22 838
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 2 15:44 15:45 855
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:55 19:30 912
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 20:26 20:27 968
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 21:05 21:15 986
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 22:51 22:53 1125
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 23:33 23:35 1180
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 23:56 23:58 1200
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 3 00:30 00:38 1217
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 3 01:27 01:28 1265
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 3 01:53 01:58 1295
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 3 02:28 02:31 1338
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 03:50 03:52 1408
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 3 04:02 04:04 1414
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 3 04:14 04:16 1422
DELHI [DLI] 3 04:40 Dest 1428
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.