FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)DELHI (DLI)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1418 Km

Train number 13413 is named as FARAKKA EXPRESS and travels 1418km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 19:10 and reaches station DELHI at 04:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 19:10 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:42 19:52 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 20:23 20:25 50 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 20:46 20:47 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 21:35 21:45 104 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 22:07 22:08 128 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 22:33 22:34 148 1
SABAUR - SBO 23:01 23:02 170 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 23:27 23:37 178 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG Src 00:01 202 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 00:25 00:26 220 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 00:41 00:51 231 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 01:11 01:12 253 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:15 02:25 276 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 02:41 02:43 292 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 03:00 03:02 310 2
BARH - BARH 03:19 03:21 336 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:36 03:40 354 2
FATUHA - FUT 03:55 03:57 377 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 04:12 04:14 389 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 04:25 04:27 397 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:45 04:55 399 2
DANAPUR - DNR 05:10 05:15 409 2
BIHTA - BTA 05:28 05:30 426 2
ARA - ARA 05:50 05:52 448 2
BIHIYA - BEA 06:06 06:08 470 2
BANAHI - BYN 06:15 06:17 476 2
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 06:26 06:28 484 2
DUMRAON - DURE 06:41 06:43 501 2
BUXAR - BXR 07:05 07:10 517 2
CHAUSA - CSA 07:18 07:20 528 2
Advertisement
GAHMAR - GMR 07:30 07:32 537 2
BHADAURA - BWH 07:41 07:43 545 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 08:07 08:09 553 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 08:19 08:21 567 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:02 10:17 611 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:00 11:10 628 2
JALALGANJ - JLL 11:43 11:45 667 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 12:09 12:10 679 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 12:24 12:28 685 2
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 12:50 12:51 713 2
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 13:00 13:01 721 2
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 13:10 13:11 732 2
LAMBHUA - LBA 13:25 13:26 749 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 14:05 14:15 771 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 14:45 14:47 803 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 15:01 15:03 822 2
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 15:21 15:22 837 2
HAIDERGARH - HGH 15:44 15:45 854 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:55 19:10 911 2
UNNAO JN - ON 20:25 20:27 967 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:05 21:15 985 2
ETAWAH - ETW 22:48 22:53 1123 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:30 23:35 1178 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 23:53 23:58 1198 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:28 00:33 1214 3
HATHRAS JN - HRS 01:28 01:30 1262 3
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 01:53 01:58 1292 3
KHURJA JN - KRJ 02:28 02:30 1336 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:50 03:52 1398 3
SAHIBABAD - SBB 04:00 04:02 1405 3
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 04:14 04:16 1412 3
DELHI - DLI 04:50 Dstn 1418 3

FAQS

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413 covers 1418 kilometer to reach destination.
FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413 arrives at destination at 04:50.
FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement