EXPRESS - 17248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 17248 is named as EXPRESS and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station GUDIVADA JN at 02:40 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 05:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDIVADA JN - GDV Src 02:40 0 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 03:04 03:05 29 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 03:19 03:20 46 1
Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 03:44 03:45 64 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 04:03 04:05 65 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 04:20 04:22 76 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 04:29 04:30 86 1
NARASAPUR - NS 05:10 Dest 95 1

FAQS

EXPRESS - 17248 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
EXPRESS - 17248 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
EXPRESS - 17248 arrives at destination at 05:10.
EXPRESS - 17248 departs from source at 02:40.
Advertisement