17248 - EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17248 known as EXPRESS runs from GUDIVADA JN [GDV] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 95 km distance

EXPRESS [17248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXPRESSGDVNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 Src 03:20 0
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 03:44 03:45 29
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 04:09 04:10 46
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 04:34 04:35 64
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 04:40 04:45 65
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 04:54 04:55 76
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 05:04 05:05 86
NARASAPUR [NS]1 05:40 Dest 95