15215 - MFP-NKE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15215 known as MFP-NKE EXPRESS runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] to NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] covering 159 km distance

MFP-NKE EXPRESS [15215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-NKE EXPRESSMFPNKEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 Src 07:15 0
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 07:44 07:46 26
MEHSI [MAI]1 07:57 07:59 39
CHAKIA [CAA]1 08:13 08:15 48
PIPRA [PPA]1 08:28 08:30 58
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 08:53 08:56 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 09:36 09:38 101
MAJHOWALIA [MJL]1 09:47 09:49 113
BETTIAH [BTH]1 10:00 10:03 123
KUMARBAGH [KUMB]1 10:10 10:12 132
CHANPATIA [CAI]1 10:20 10:22 139
SATHI [SAHI]1 10:38 10:40 148
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 12:00 Dest 159