17247 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17247 known as EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to GUDIVADA JN [GDV] covering 95 km distance

EXP [17247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXPNSGDVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS]1 Src 17:20 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 17:31 17:32 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 17:44 17:45 19
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM]1 18:00 18:01 25
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 18:15 18:20 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]1 18:24 18:25 31
AKIVIDU [AKVD]1 18:44 18:46 49
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]1 19:05 19:06 66
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]1 20:05 Dest 95