17242 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
EXP [17242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXP
NDDNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 Src 12:30 0
TANUKU [TNKU] 1 12:48 12:49 16
ATTILI [AL] 1 13:02 13:03 27
MANCHILI [MCLE] 1 13:06 13:07 29
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 13:38 13:41 46
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 13:54 13:55 56
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 14:08 14:09 67
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 14:35 Dest 75