17242 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17242 known as EXP runs from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 76 km distance

EXP [17242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXPNDDNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 Src 12:10 0
TANUKU [TNKU]1 12:27 12:29 17
ATTILI [AL]1 12:32 12:33 27
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 12:36 12:37 29
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 13:08 13:10 46
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 13:24 13:25 57
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 13:35 13:37 67
NARASAPUR [NS]1 14:10 Dest 76