17242 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17242 known as EXP runs from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 77 km distance

EXP [17242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXPNDDNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 Src 12:30 0
TANUKU [TNKU]1 12:48 12:49 16
ATTILI [AL]1 13:02 13:03 27
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 13:06 13:07 29
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 13:38 13:41 47
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 13:54 13:55 58
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 14:08 14:09 68
NARASAPUR [NS]1 14:35 Dest 77