17242 - EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17242 known as EXP runs from NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 76 km distance

EXP [17242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EXPNDDNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 Src 11:55 0
TANUKU [TNKU]1 12:13 12:15 17
ATTILI [AL]1 12:27 12:28 27
MANCHILI [MCLE]1 12:33 12:34 29
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]1 12:58 13:00 46
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]1 13:28 13:29 57
PALAKOLLU [PKO]1 13:42 13:44 67
NARASAPUR [NS]1 14:12 Dest 76