EXP - 17242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)NARASAPUR (NS)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 17242 is named as EXP and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station NIDADAVOLU JN at 12:10 and reaches station NARASAPUR at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD Src 12:10 0 1
TANUKU - TNKU 12:27 12:29 17 1
ATTILI - AL 12:32 12:33 27 1
Advertisement
MANCHILI - MCLE 12:36 12:37 29 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 13:08 13:10 46 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 13:24 13:25 57 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 13:35 13:37 67 1
NARASAPUR - NS 14:10 Dest 76 1

FAQS

EXP - 17242 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
EXP - 17242 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
EXP - 17242 arrives at destination at 14:10.
EXP - 17242 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement