ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAWAH (ETW)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 64155 is named as ETW-TDL MEMU and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station ETAWAH at 10:05 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAWAH - ETW Src 10:05 0 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 10:13 10:14 8 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 10:21 10:22 16 1
BALRAI - BBL 10:29 10:30 25 1
BHADAN - BDN 10:39 10:40 35 1
Advertisement
KAURARA - KAA 10:47 10:48 44 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:57 10:58 50 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 11:06 11:07 60 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 11:15 11:16 70 1
HIRANGAON - HNG 11:23 11:24 78 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 12:30 Dest 86 1

FAQS

ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 arrives at destination at 12:30.
ETW-TDL MEMU - 64155 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement