ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAWAH (ETW)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 217 Km

Train number 11802 is named as ETW-JHS LINK EXP and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station ETAWAH at 05:10 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAWAH - ETW Src 05:10 0 1
BHIND - BIX 05:52 05:54 36 1
SONI - SONI 06:17 06:18 60 1
Advertisement
MALANPUR - MLAR 06:46 06:47 93 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 07:40 08:20 118 1
DABRA - DBA 08:57 08:59 162 1
DATIA - DAA 09:25 09:27 192 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:05 Dest 217 1

FAQS

ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802 arrives at destination at 10:05.
ETW-JHS LINK EXP - 11802 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement