ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAWAH (ETW)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 64156 is named as ETW-CNB MEMU and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station ETAWAH at 16:25 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAWAH - ETW Src 16:25 0 1
EKDIL - EKL 16:35 16:36 10 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 16:44 16:45 20 1
SAMHON - SHW 16:55 16:56 30 1
ACHALDA - ULD 17:07 17:08 39 1
PATA - PATA 17:22 17:23 48 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 17:31 17:32 56 1
Advertisement
KANCHAUSI - KNS 17:40 17:41 65 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 17:58 17:59 76 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 18:07 18:08 86 1
RURA - RURA 18:15 18:16 95 1
MAITHA - MTO 18:29 18:30 107 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 18:39 18:40 117 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 18:49 18:50 127 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 18:58 18:59 134 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 Dest 140 1

FAQS

ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 arrives at destination at 19:20.
ETW-CNB MEMU - 64156 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement