ETW-AGC MEMU - 64157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAWAH (ETW)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 64157 is named as ETW-AGC MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station ETAWAH at 05:40 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAWAH - ETW Src 05:40 0 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 05:48 05:49 8 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 05:56 05:57 16 1
BALRAI - BBL 06:04 06:05 25 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 06:32 06:33 50 1
MAKKHANPUR - MNR 06:48 06:49 60 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 06:57 06:58 70 1
Advertisement
HIRANGAON - HNG 07:30 07:31 78 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 07:50 07:55 86 1
ETMADPUR - ETUE 08:04 08:05 90 1
KUBERPUR - KBP 08:13 08:14 97 1
CHHALESAR - CHLR 08:20 08:21 101 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 08:30 08:31 107 1
AGRA CITY - AGA 08:41 08:42 109 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:57 08:58 111 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:20 Dest 115 1

FAQS

ETW-AGC MEMU - 64157 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
ETW-AGC MEMU - 64157 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETW-AGC MEMU - 64157 arrives at destination at 09:20.
ETW-AGC MEMU - 64157 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement