ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAH (ETAH)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 54470 is named as ETH-TDL PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ETAH at 16:00 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAH - ETAH Src 16:00 0 1
JWHRPUR KAMSAN - JWK 16:09 16:10 9 1
AWA GARH - AWG 16:26 16:27 21 1
KUSWA - KWW 16:35 16:36 29 1
Advertisement
JALESAR CITY - JSC 16:47 16:52 40 1
SHAHNAGAR TMNS - SWW 17:00 17:01 47 1
SHIVWALA TEHU - SWT 17:08 17:09 52 1
BARHAN - BRN 17:17 17:19 59 1
MITAWALI - MTI 17:27 17:28 67 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:50 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 arrives at destination at 17:50.
ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement