ETH-TDL - 54468 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ETAH (ETAH)TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 54468 is named as ETH-TDL and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station ETAH at 08:30 and reaches station TUNDLA JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ETAH - ETAH Src 08:30 0 1
JWHRPUR KAMSAN - JWK 08:39 08:40 9 1
AWA GARH - AWG 08:56 08:57 21 1
KUSWA - KWW 09:05 09:06 29 1
Advertisement
JALESAR CITY - JSC 09:17 09:22 40 1
SHAHNAGAR TMNS - SWW 09:30 09:31 47 1
SHIVWALA TEHU - SWT 09:37 09:38 52 1
BARHAN - BRN 09:48 09:50 59 1
MITAWALI - MTI 09:57 09:58 67 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:15 Dest 73 1

FAQS

ETH-TDL - 54468 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
ETH-TDL - 54468 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETH-TDL - 54468 arrives at destination at 10:15.
ETH-TDL - 54468 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement