ET-NGP PASS [51830] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ET-NGP PASS [51830] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET-NGP PASS51830ETNGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 12:00 0
KIRATGARH [KRTH] 1 12:17 12:18 10
TAKU [TAKU] 1 12:31 12:32 22
KALA AKHAR [KQE] 1 12:49 12:50 32
POX 1 12:57 12:58 39
DHODRA MOHAR [DOH] 1 13:09 13:10 47
MGRD 1 13:14 13:15 52
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 1 13:19 13:20 58
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 13:39 13:40 70
DHQ 1 13:59 14:00 85
MARAMJHIRI [MJY] 1 14:19 14:20 98
BETUL [BZU] 1 14:59 15:00 106
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK] 1 15:09 15:10 113
BARSALI [BYS] 1 15:19 15:20 119
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 16:00 16:10 129
JKR 1 16:19 16:20 141
MULTAI [MTY] 1 16:31 16:32 152
CCD 1 16:52 16:53 167
TEO 1 17:29 17:30 184
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 17:44 17:45 193
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 18:04 18:05 211
KALAMBHA [KLBA] 1 18:24 18:25 226
KATOL [KATL] 1 18:34 18:35 236
MER 1 18:44 18:45 245
SNKB 1 18:54 18:55 252
KOHL 1 19:04 19:05 261
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 1 19:14 19:15 273
BHARATWADA [BWRA] 1 19:24 19:25 284
GNQ 1 19:34 19:35 290
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 20:35 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.