ET-NGP PASS - 51830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 51830 is named as ET-NGP PASS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 12:00 and reaches station NAGPUR at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 12:00 0 1
KIRATGARH - KRTH 12:17 12:18 11 1
TAKU - TAKU 12:31 12:32 22 1
KALA AKHAR - KQE 12:49 12:50 33 1
POLA PATTHAR - POX 12:57 12:58 40 1
DHODRA MOHAR - DOH 13:09 13:10 48 1
MAGARDOH - MGRD 13:14 13:15 52 1
BARBATPUR - BBTR 13:19 13:20 58 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:39 13:40 70 1
DHARAKHOH - DHQ 13:59 14:00 85 1
MARAMJHIRI - MJY 14:19 14:20 98 1
BETUL - BZU 14:59 15:00 107 1
MALKAPUR ROAD - MALK 15:09 15:10 113 1
BARSALI - BYS 15:19 15:20 120 1
Advertisement
AMLA JN - AMLA 16:00 16:10 130 1
JAULKHERA - JKR 16:19 16:20 141 1
MULTAI - MTY 16:31 16:32 153 1
CHICHONDA - CCD 16:52 16:53 168 1
TEEGAON - TEO 17:29 17:30 185 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 17:44 17:45 194 1
NARKHER - NRKR 18:04 18:05 213 1
KALAMBHA - KLBA 18:24 18:25 228 1
KATOL - KATL 18:34 18:35 238 1
METPANJRA - MER 18:44 18:45 247 1
SONKHAMB - SNKB 18:54 18:55 254 1
KOHLI - KOHL 19:04 19:05 263 1
KALMESHWAR - KSWR 19:14 19:15 274 1
BHARATWADA - BWRA 19:24 19:25 285 1
GODHANI - GNQ 19:34 19:35 291 1
NAGPUR - NGP 20:35 Dest 298 1

FAQS

ET-NGP PASS - 51830 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-NGP PASS - 51830 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-NGP PASS - 51830 arrives at destination at 20:35.
ET-NGP PASS - 51830 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement