ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET)SATNA (STA)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 51671 is named as ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER and travels 435km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 04:25 and reaches station SATNA at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 04:25 0 1
GURRA - GRO 04:37 04:38 11 1
SONTALAI - SQL 04:45 04:46 19 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 04:57 04:58 27 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 05:09 05:10 40 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 05:20 05:22 50 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 05:42 05:44 67 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 05:59 06:00 86 1
JUNEHTA - JHT 06:07 06:08 93 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 06:15 06:16 103 1
GADARWARA - GAR 06:28 06:30 117 1
BOHANI - BNE 06:43 06:44 130 1
KARELI - KY 07:00 07:02 145 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:18 07:20 161 1
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 07:27 07:28 167 1
BELKHERA - BELD 07:35 07:36 172 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 07:41 07:42 177 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 08:08 08:10 192 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 08:21 08:22 204 1
BHITONI - BHTN 08:38 08:40 216 1
Advertisement
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 09:19 09:20 229 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 09:40 09:42 242 1
JABALPUR - JBP 10:05 10:10 245 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 10:22 10:23 253 1
DEORI - DOE 10:32 10:33 262 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 10:42 10:43 272 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 10:52 10:54 283 1
DUNDI - DDCE 11:07 11:08 298 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 11:17 11:18 308 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 11:25 11:26 315 1
NIWAR - NWR 11:35 11:36 323 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 11:43 11:44 330 1
KATNI - KTE 11:55 11:58 336 1
PATWARA - PTWA 12:11 12:12 345 1
JUKEHI - JKE 12:20 12:22 353 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 12:29 12:30 363 1
AMDARA - UDR 12:39 12:40 372 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 12:49 12:50 385 1
MAIHAR - MYR 12:59 13:00 399 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 13:15 13:16 413 1
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 13:27 13:28 423 1
SATNA - STA 14:10 Dest 435 1

FAQS

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671 covers 435 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671 arrives at destination at 14:10.
ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER - 51671 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement