ET-KTE EXP - 11273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 11273 is named as ET-KTE EXP and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 09:00 and reaches station KATNI at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 09:00 0 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 09:38 09:40 50 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 09:50 09:52 67 1
GADARWARA - GAR 10:20 10:22 117 1
KARELI - KY 10:38 10:40 145 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:58 11:00 161 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 11:22 11:24 192 1
Advertisement
BHITONI - BHTN 11:49 11:50 216 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 11:55 12:20 242 1
JABALPUR - JBP 12:55 13:00 245 1
DEORI - DOE 13:20 13:22 262 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 13:29 13:30 272 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 13:36 13:38 283 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 14:21 14:23 308 1
KATNI - KTE 16:40 Dest 336 1

FAQS

ET-KTE EXP - 11273 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-KTE EXP - 11273 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-KTE EXP - 11273 arrives at destination at 16:40.
ET-KTE EXP - 11273 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement