ET-JHS PASS - 51827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 383 Km

Train number 51827 is named as ET-JHS PASS and travels 383km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 18:10 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 18:10 0 1
POWERKHEDA - PRKD 18:21 18:22 9 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:30 18:32 18 1
BUDNI - BNI 18:41 18:43 25 1
BARKHERA - BKA 18:58 19:00 44 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 19:32 19:34 56 1
MANDI DIP - MDDP 19:49 19:51 69 1
MISROD - MSO 20:02 20:04 80 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:00 22:20 86 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:35 22:45 92 1
SUKHISEWANIYAN - SUW 23:09 23:10 103 1
BHADBHADAGHAT - BVB 23:19 23:20 110 1
DEWANGANJ - DWG 23:30 23:32 119 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 23:40 23:42 129 1
SANCHI - SCI 23:50 23:52 136 1
VIDISHA - BHS 00:02 00:04 145 2
SORAI - SORI 00:28 00:30 150 2
SUMER - SUMR 01:08 01:10 159 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 01:33 01:35 166 2
PABAI - PAI 01:43 01:45 176 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 02:13 02:15 184 2
BARETH - BET 02:25 02:27 194 2
Advertisement
KALHAR - KAH 02:38 02:40 204 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:06 03:08 213 2
KURWAI KETHORA - KIKA 03:17 03:18 221 2
BINA JN - BINA 04:05 04:25 230 2
AGASOD - AGD 04:41 04:42 238 2
KARONDA - KOA 04:51 04:52 250 2
MOHASA - MXS 05:09 05:10 256 2
DHAURA - DUA 05:19 05:20 265 2
JAKHALAUN - JLN 05:36 05:37 276 2
JIRON - JRO 05:46 05:47 283 2
LALITPUR - LAR 06:24 06:25 293 2
DAILWARA - DWA 06:36 06:37 303 2
JAKHAURA - JHA 06:46 06:47 313 2
BIJROTHA - BJA 06:56 06:57 322 2
DOULTA - DLA 07:06 07:07 327 2
TALBAHAT - TBT 07:19 07:20 332 2
MATATILA - MZX 07:29 07:30 337 2
BASAI - BZY 07:41 07:42 345 2
BURHPURA - BPW 07:51 07:52 353 2
BABINA - BAB 08:10 08:12 357 2
KHAJRAHA - KHJ 08:21 08:22 365 2
BIJAULI - BJI 08:31 08:32 374 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:10 Dest 383 2

FAQS

ET-JHS PASS - 51827 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
ET-JHS PASS - 51827 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET-JHS PASS - 51827 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ET-JHS PASS - 51827 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement