ET BSL PASS [51158] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ET BSL PASS [51158] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET BSL PASS51158ETBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 19:20 0
DRA 1 19:33 19:35 12
DKI 1 19:49 19:51 25
BANAPURA [BPF] 1 19:59 20:01 33
BIF 1 20:09 20:11 40
PGL 1 20:18 20:20 47
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 20:37 20:39 61
CRK 1 20:46 20:48 68
HARDA [HD] 1 20:58 21:00 75
PAL 1 21:08 21:10 83
MUO 1 21:18 21:20 88
BRI 1 21:26 21:28 94
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 1 21:45 21:47 107
DRHI 1 21:58 22:00 118
BARUD [BRUD] 1 22:15 22:17 127
CHHANERA [CAER] 1 22:25 22:27 137
CKKD 1 22:34 22:36 145
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 1 22:56 22:58 155
TALVADYA [TLV] 2 00:23 00:25 167
MTA 2 00:33 00:35 176
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 01:20 04:55 183
BRGJ 2 05:03 05:04 188
BMA 2 05:09 05:10 194
KDK 2 05:14 05:15 198
DONGARGAON [DGN] 2 05:23 05:24 206
SXA 2 05:32 05:33 214
MWA 2 05:40 05:41 220
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 06:14 06:15 225
CDI 2 06:24 06:25 233
AGQ 2 06:34 06:35 243
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 06:44 06:45 252
WAGHODA [WGA] 2 06:54 06:55 262
RAVER [RV] 2 07:04 07:05 272
NIMBHORA [NB] 2 07:14 07:15 282
SAVDA [SAV] 2 07:24 07:25 291
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 2 07:34 07:35 299
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:35 Dest 306
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.