ET BSL PASS - 51158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 307 Km

Train number 51158 is named as ET BSL PASS and travels 307km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 19:20 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 19:20 0 1
DULARIA - DRA 19:32 19:34 12 1
DHARMKUNDI - DKI 19:44 19:46 25 1
BANAPURA - BPF 19:54 19:56 33 1
BHAIRONPUR - BIF 20:03 20:05 41 1
PAGDHAL - PGL 20:12 20:14 48 1
TIMARNI - TBN 20:25 20:27 61 1
CHARKHERA - CRK 20:48 20:50 69 1
HARDA - HD 20:58 21:00 76 1
PALASNER - PAL 21:08 21:10 83 1
MASANGAON - MUO 21:18 21:19 89 1
BHIRINGI - BRI 21:25 21:27 94 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 21:38 21:40 107 1
DAGARKHEDI - DRHI 21:50 21:52 118 1
BARUD - BRUD 22:01 22:03 128 1
CHHANERA - CAER 22:12 22:14 138 1
CHARKHEDA KHURD - CKKD 22:21 22:23 146 1
Advertisement
SURGAON BANJARI - SGBJ 22:33 22:35 156 1
TALVADYA - TLV 22:45 22:47 168 1
MATHELA - MTA 01:00 01:02 176 2
KHANDWA - KNW 01:50 04:55 183 2
BARGAON GUJAR - BRGJ 05:03 05:04 189 2
BAGMAR - BMA 05:09 05:10 194 2
DONGARGAON - DGN 05:23 05:24 207 2
SAGPHATA - SXA 05:32 05:33 214 2
MANDWA - MWA 05:40 05:41 220 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 06:14 06:15 226 2
CHANDNI - CDI 06:24 06:25 233 2
ASIRGARH ROAD - AGQ 06:34 06:35 244 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:44 06:45 252 2
WAGHODA - WGA 06:54 06:55 263 2
RAVER - RV 07:04 07:05 273 2
NIMBHORA - NB 07:14 07:15 282 2
SAVDA - SAV 07:24 07:25 291 2
DUSKHEDA - DSK 07:34 07:35 300 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:35 Dest 307 2

FAQS

ET BSL PASS - 51158 covers 307 kilometer to reach destination.
ET BSL PASS - 51158 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET BSL PASS - 51158 arrives at destination at 08:35.
ET BSL PASS - 51158 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement