ET ALD PASS [51189] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ET ALD PASS [51189] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET ALD PASS51189ETACOIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 11:30 0
GURRA [GRO] 1 11:42 11:44 10
SONTALAI [SQL] 1 11:50 11:54 19
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 1 12:05 12:07 26
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 1 12:18 12:20 39
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 12:29 12:31 49
SXF 1 12:39 12:40 59
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 12:48 12:50 67
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 13:04 13:06 86
JHT 1 13:14 13:15 92
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 13:23 13:25 102
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 13:36 13:38 116
BOHANI [BNE] 1 14:18 14:20 129
KFY 1 14:29 14:30 136
KARELI [KY] 1 15:26 15:28 145
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 16:03 16:05 161
GPC 1 16:11 16:12 166
BELD 1 16:20 16:22 172
KARAK BEL [KKB] 1 16:28 16:30 176
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 16:42 16:44 192
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 1 16:53 16:55 203
BHITONI [BHTN] 1 17:03 17:05 215
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 1 17:18 17:20 228
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 18:18 18:20 241
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 18:40 18:50 245
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 19:01 19:03 253
DEORI [DOE] 1 19:12 19:14 262
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 19:24 19:26 272
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 20:06 20:08 283
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 20:20 20:22 298
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 20:31 20:33 308
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 20:42 20:43 315
NIWAR [NWR] 1 20:49 20:51 322
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 20:58 21:00 330
KATNI [KTE] 1 21:15 21:30 335
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 21:38 21:40 344
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 21:50 21:52 353
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 22:04 22:06 362
AMDARA [UDR] 1 22:28 22:30 372
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 23:18 23:20 385
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 00:23 00:25 398
UNCHHERA [UHR] 2 00:33 00:35 413
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 2 00:58 01:00 422
SATNA [STA] 2 01:20 03:50 434
SAGM 2 03:56 03:58 438
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 04:11 04:13 454
KTHA 2 04:21 04:23 461
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 2 04:30 04:32 469
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 2 04:39 04:41 474
TIKARIA [TKYR] 2 04:55 04:57 487
MARKUNDI [MKD] 2 05:06 05:08 496
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 06:25 06:35 511
PNHI 2 06:45 06:46 523
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 06:58 07:00 534
KTDD 2 07:10 07:12 544
BARGARH [BRG] 2 07:20 07:22 549
MJHR 2 07:30 07:32 557
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 07:40 07:42 566
LOG 2 07:55 07:57 576
MFX 2 08:00 08:02 583
JASRA [JSR] 2 08:10 08:12 588
IDGJ 2 08:20 08:22 593
LKJN 2 08:58 09:00 601
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 09:40 Dest 609
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.