ET ALD PASS - 51189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ITARSI JN (ET) (PCOI)
Daily 603 Km

Train number 51189 is named as ET ALD PASS and travels 603km distance

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 12:20 and reaches station at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 12:20 0 1
GURRA - GRO 12:33 12:35 11 1
SONTALAI - SQL 12:44 12:46 19 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 12:48 12:50 27 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 12:58 13:00 40 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 13:08 13:10 50 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:28 13:30 67 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 13:43 13:45 86 1
JUNEHTA - JHT 13:54 13:55 93 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 14:08 14:10 103 1
GADARWARA - GAR 14:23 14:25 117 1
BOHANI - BNE 14:33 14:35 130 1
KARELI - KY 14:58 15:00 145 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:14 15:16 161 1
GHATPINDRAI - GPC 15:38 15:40 167 1
BELKHERA - BELD 15:58 16:00 172 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 16:08 16:10 177 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 16:28 16:30 192 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 16:40 16:42 204 1
BHITONI - BHTN 16:50 16:52 216 1
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 17:10 17:12 229 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 18:08 18:10 242 1
JABALPUR - JBP 18:30 18:40 245 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 18:51 18:53 253 1
DEORI - DOE 19:02 19:04 262 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 19:13 19:15 272 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 19:30 19:32 283 1
DUNDI - DDCE 19:54 19:56 298 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 20:10 20:12 308 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 20:19 20:20 315 1
Advertisement
NIWAR - NWR 20:40 20:42 323 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 20:52 20:53 330 1
KATNI - KTE 21:05 21:20 336 1
PATWARA - PTWA 21:28 21:30 345 1
JUKEHI - JKE 21:38 21:40 353 1
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 21:50 21:52 363 1
AMDARA - UDR 22:02 22:04 373 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 22:14 22:16 385 1
MAIHAR - MYR 22:23 22:25 399 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 22:42 23:44 413 1
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 00:43 00:45 422 2
SATNA - STA 01:20 03:50 434 2
SAGMA - SAGM 03:58 04:00 439 2
JAITWAR - JTW 04:13 04:15 454 2
KHUTAHA - KTHA 04:20 04:22 462 2
CHITAHRA - CTHR 04:30 04:32 469 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 04:40 04:42 475 2
TIKARIA - TKYR 04:58 05:00 488 2
MARKUNDI - MKD 05:18 05:20 496 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 06:25 06:30 512 2
PANHAI - PNHI 06:44 06:45 523 2
DABHAURA - DBR 06:55 06:56 534 2
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD 07:05 07:06 545 2
BARGARH - BRG 07:14 07:15 550 2
MAJHIARI - MJHR 07:24 07:25 557 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 07:35 07:36 567 2
LOHGARA - LOG 07:49 07:50 577 2
MADARAHA - MFX 07:59 08:00 583 2
JASRA - JSR 08:08 08:09 589 2
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ 08:17 08:18 594 2
LINK JN CABIN - LKJN 08:59 09:00 602 2
- PCOI 09:40 Dest 603 2

FAQS

ET ALD PASS - 51189 covers 603 kilometer to reach destination.
ET ALD PASS - 51189 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ET ALD PASS - 51189 arrives at destination at 09:40.
ET ALD PASS - 51189 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement