ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL - 06015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)VELLANKANNI (VLNK)
Sat 734 Km

Train number 06015 is named as ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL and travels 734km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 11:00 and reaches station VELLANKANNI at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 11:00 0 1
TRIUPUNITTURA - TRTR 11:12 11:13 10 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 12:02 12:05 60 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 12:24 12:25 78 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 12:33 12:35 86 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 12:45 12:47 95 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 12:58 13:00 107 1
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 13:08 13:10 115 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 13:44 13:45 136 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 14:45 15:00 156 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 15:10 15:11 162 1
KUNDARA - KUV 15:23 15:25 169 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 15:38 15:40 181 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 15:52 15:54 192 1
PUNALUR - PUU 16:15 16:25 200 1
Advertisement
TENMALAI - TML 17:13 17:15 222 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 18:35 18:40 249 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 18:53 18:55 257 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 19:13 19:14 273 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 19:34 19:35 294 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 20:00 20:02 327 1
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 20:15 20:16 338 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 20:30 20:32 355 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 21:23 21:25 379 1
ARUPPUKKOTTAI - APK 21:43 21:45 401 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 22:30 22:35 446 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 23:45 23:50 507 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 01:55 02:00 596 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 02:45 02:50 646 2
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 04:30 04:40 701 2
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 06:00 06:30 724 2
VELLANKANNI - VLNK 07:00 Dstn 734 2

FAQS

ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL - 06015 covers 734 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL - 06015 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL - 06015 arrives at destination at 07:00.
ERS-VLNK WEEKLY SPL - 06015 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement