16303 - ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP [16303] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP
ERSTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 05:00 0
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 05:18 05:19 12
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 05:30 05:31 19
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 05:42 05:43 31
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 06:22 06:25 62
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 06:45 06:47 79
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 06:57 06:58 87
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 07:08 07:10 97
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 07:20 07:21 109
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 07:30 07:32 117
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 07:49 07:50 130
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 08:01 08:02 138
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 08:35 08:38 158
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 08:51 08:52 170
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 09:02 09:03 181
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 09:13 09:14 190
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 09:20 09:21 193
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 09:30 09:31 209
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 09:55 Dest 222