ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 56364 is named as ERS-SRR PASSR and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 17:35 and reaches station SHORANUR JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 17:35 0 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 17:42 17:43 3 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 17:52 17:53 9 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 18:01 18:02 13 1
ALUVA - AWY 18:11 18:12 19 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 18:18 18:19 23 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 18:23 18:24 29 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 18:29 18:30 33 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 18:34 18:35 38 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 18:39 18:40 41 1
Advertisement
CHALAKUDI - CKI 18:44 18:45 44 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 18:52 18:53 50 1
NELLAYI - NYI 19:00 19:01 56 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 19:08 19:09 61 1
OLLUR - OLR 19:18 19:19 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 19:28 19:30 74 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 19:34 19:35 76 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 19:44 19:45 83 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 19:59 20:00 91 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 20:06 20:07 99 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 20:14 20:15 103 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 21:50 Dest 108 1

FAQS

ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 arrives at destination at 21:50.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement