ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 141 Km

Train number 66303 is named as ERS-QLN PASSR. and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 12:30 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 12:30 0 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 12:39 12:40 8 1
AROOR HALT - AROR 12:46 12:47 13 1
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP 12:52 12:53 18 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 12:58 12:59 23 1
VAYALAR - VAY 13:04 13:05 27 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 13:11 13:12 33 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 13:16 13:17 39 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 13:22 13:23 44 1
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 13:26 13:27 47 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 13:30 13:31 53 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 13:43 13:45 57 1
Advertisement
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 13:50 13:51 64 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 13:56 13:57 69 1
TAKAZHI - TZH 14:02 14:03 75 1
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA 14:08 14:09 81 1
HARIPAD - HAD 14:14 14:15 87 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 14:24 14:25 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 14:45 14:47 100 1
OCHIRA - OCR 14:53 14:54 106 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 15:03 15:04 114 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 15:14 15:15 121 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 15:20 15:21 126 1
PERINAD - PRND 15:30 15:31 132 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:00 Dest 141 1

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement