ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 156 Km

Train number 66301 is named as ERS-QLN PASSR. and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 14:40 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 14:40 0 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 14:59 15:00 10 1
KURIKAD - KFE 15:06 15:07 14 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 15:11 15:12 18 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 15:17 15:18 23 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 15:23 15:24 29 1
VAIKOM - VARD 15:31 15:32 35 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 15:36 15:37 38 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 15:41 15:42 41 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 15:50 15:51 49 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 15:58 15:59 56 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 16:08 16:10 59 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 16:19 16:20 67 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 16:29 16:30 76 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 16:39 16:40 84 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 16:49 16:50 94 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 16:56 16:57 100 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 17:03 17:04 106 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:19 17:20 114 1
OCHIRA - OCR 17:29 17:30 120 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 17:39 17:40 128 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 17:49 17:50 136 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 18:01 18:02 141 1
PERINAD - PRND 18:09 18:10 147 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:00 Dest 156 1

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 arrives at destination at 19:00.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement