ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 56391 is named as ERS-QLN PASSR and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 18:30 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 18:30 0 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 18:44 18:45 10 1
KURIKAD - KFE 18:51 18:52 14 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 18:59 19:00 18 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 19:04 19:05 23 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 19:12 19:13 29 1
VAIKOM - VARD 19:20 19:21 35 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 19:25 19:26 38 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 19:29 19:30 41 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 19:38 19:39 49 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 19:46 19:47 56 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:58 20:00 59 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 20:09 20:10 67 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 20:19 20:20 76 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 20:29 20:30 84 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:39 20:40 94 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 20:46 20:47 100 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 20:53 20:54 106 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:09 21:10 114 1
OCHIRA - OCR 21:19 21:20 120 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 21:29 21:30 128 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 21:39 21:40 136 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 21:48 21:49 141 1
PERINAD - PRND 21:54 21:55 147 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 22:45 Dest 156 1

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 arrives at destination at 22:45.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement