ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 141 Km

Train number 66309 is named as ERS-QLN MEMU and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 19:40 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 19:40 0 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 19:49 19:50 8 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 20:04 20:05 23 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 20:19 20:20 33 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 20:29 20:30 44 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 20:53 20:55 57 1
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 21:00 21:01 64 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 21:09 21:10 69 1
Advertisement
HARIPAD - HAD 21:24 21:25 87 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 21:34 21:35 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:54 21:55 100 1
OCHIRA - OCR 22:02 22:03 106 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 22:09 22:10 114 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 22:19 22:20 121 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 22:27 22:28 126 1
PERINAD - PRND 22:39 22:40 132 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 23:20 Dest 141 1

FAQS

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 arrives at destination at 23:20.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement