ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 156 Km

Train number 66307 is named as ERS-QLN MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 05:50 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 05:50 0 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 06:06 06:07 10 1
KURIKAD - KFE 06:12 06:13 14 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 06:19 06:20 18 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 06:25 06:26 23 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 06:32 06:33 29 1
VAIKOM - VARD 06:40 06:41 35 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 06:45 06:46 38 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 06:50 06:51 41 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 06:59 07:00 49 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 07:07 07:08 56 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 07:18 07:20 59 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 07:30 07:31 67 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 07:39 07:40 76 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 07:49 07:50 84 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 07:59 08:00 94 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 08:06 08:07 100 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 08:14 08:15 106 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 08:28 08:30 114 1
OCHIRA - OCR 08:39 08:40 120 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 08:49 08:50 128 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 08:59 09:00 136 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 09:07 09:08 141 1
PERINAD - PRND 09:14 09:15 147 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:00 Dest 156 1

FAQS

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement