66307 - ERS-QLN MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66307 known as ERS-QLN MEMU runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 158 km distance

ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN MEMUERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 05:50 0
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 06:06 06:07 12
KURIKAD [KFE]1 06:12 06:13 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 06:19 06:20 20
KANJIRAMITTAM [KPTM]1 06:25 06:26 25
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 06:32 06:33 31
VAIKOM [VARD]1 06:40 06:41 37
KADUTURUTTI HALT [KDTY]1 06:45 06:46 41
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 06:50 06:51 44
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 06:59 07:00 52
KUMARANALLUR [KFQ]1 07:07 07:08 59
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 07:18 07:20 62
CHINGAVANAM [CGV]1 07:30 07:31 71
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 07:39 07:40 80
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 07:49 07:50 88
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 07:59 08:00 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 08:06 08:07 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 08:14 08:15 109
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 08:28 08:30 117
OCHIRA [OCR]1 08:39 08:40 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 08:49 08:50 131
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 08:59 09:00 139
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 09:07 09:08 143
PERINAD [PRND]1 09:49 09:50 149
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 10:00 Dest 158