66307 - ERS-QLN MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66307 known as ERS-QLN MEMU runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 158 km distance

ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-QLN MEMU
ERSQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 05:50 0
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR]1 06:06 06:07 12
KFE1 06:11 06:12 16
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 06:19 06:20 19
KPTM1 06:24 06:25 24
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 06:32 06:33 31
VAIKOM [VARD]1 06:41 06:42 37
KDTY1 06:46 06:47 40
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP]1 06:51 06:52 43
ETTUMANUR [ETM]1 07:01 07:02 51
KFQ1 07:07 07:08 58
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 07:23 07:25 62
CGV1 07:35 07:36 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 07:46 07:47 79
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 07:57 07:58 87
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 08:08 08:10 97
CHERIYANAD [CYN]1 08:15 08:16 103
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 08:22 08:23 109
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 08:32 08:34 117
OCHIRA [OCR]1 08:42 08:43 123
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 08:50 08:51 130
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 09:02 09:03 138
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 09:08 09:09 143
PERINAD [PRND]1 09:14 09:15 148
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 09:50 Dest 158