ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue, Fri 1667 Km

Train number 22149 is named as ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS and travels 1667km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 05:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 05:15 0 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:10 07:15 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 07:54 07:55 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:32 08:35 193 1
THALASSERY - TLY 09:29 09:30 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 09:57 10:00 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 10:59 11:00 368 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 419 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 501 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 14:06 14:08 545 1
KARWAR - KAWR 15:58 16:00 768 1
MADGAON - MAO 17:10 17:20 850 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 18:20 18:22 960 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 18:55 18:57 1028 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 21:00 21:05 1184 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 22:24 22:26 1290 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:25 02:30 1547 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:50 Dstn 1667 2

FAQS

ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 covers 1667 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 arrives at destination at 05:50.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 departs from source at 05:15.