ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue, Fri 1667 Km

Train number 22149 is named as ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS and travels 1667km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 05:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 05:15 0 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:15 07:20 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 07:58 08:00 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:42 08:45 193 1
THALASSERY - TLY 09:33 09:35 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 10:02 10:05 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 11:03 11:05 368 1
Advertisement
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:00 12:10 419 1
UDUPI - UD 13:38 13:40 501 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:04 17:06 768 1
MADGAON - MAO 18:25 18:35 850 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 20:20 20:22 960 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 21:18 21:20 1028 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 00:05 00:10 1184 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:28 01:30 1290 2
PANVEL - PNVL 06:20 06:25 1547 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:30 Dstn 1667 2

FAQS

ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 covers 1667 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 arrives at destination at 10:30.
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22149 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement