ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS [22149] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS [22149] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS22149ERSPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 05:15 0
THRISUR [TCR] 1 06:07 06:10 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 07:10 07:20 107
TIRUR [TIR] 1 07:58 08:00 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 08:45 08:50 192
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 09:38 09:40 261
KANNUR [CAN] 1 10:10 10:15 282
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 11:13 11:15 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 12:15 12:25 419
UDUPI [UD] 1 13:38 13:40 485
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 17:04 17:06 674
MADGAON [MAO] 1 18:25 18:35 732
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 20:20 20:22 822
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 22:00 22:02 891
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 00:05 00:10 1047
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 01:54 01:56 1153
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 06:20 06:25 1404
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 10:30 Dest 1524
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.