ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PALAKKAD (PGT)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 151 Km

Train number 66612 is named as ERS-PGT MEMU and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 15:10 and reaches station PALAKKAD at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 15:10 0 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 15:17 15:18 3 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 15:26 15:27 9 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 15:35 15:36 13 1
ALUVA - AWY 15:44 15:45 19 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 15:52 15:53 23 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 15:59 16:00 29 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 16:05 16:06 33 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 16:10 16:11 38 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 16:15 16:16 41 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 16:20 16:21 44 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 16:28 16:29 50 1
NELLAYI - NYI 16:34 16:35 56 1
Advertisement
PUDUKAD - PUK 16:40 16:41 61 1
OLLUR - OLR 16:50 16:51 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 16:58 17:00 74 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 17:04 17:05 76 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 17:12 17:13 83 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 17:21 17:22 91 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 17:30 17:31 99 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 17:39 17:40 103 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 17:47 17:48 112 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 17:57 17:58 119 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 17:59 18:00 123 1
LAKKITI - LDY 18:14 18:15 127 1
MANKARAI - MNY 18:21 18:22 135 1
PARLI - PLL 18:29 18:30 141 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:25 Dest 151 1

FAQS

ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 arrives at destination at 19:25.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement