ERS PATNA EXP - 16359 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sat 2986 Km

Train number 16359 is named as ERS PATNA EXP and travels 2986km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 23:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 09:50 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 23:25 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 23:50 23:53 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 00:32 00:35 75 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 01:57 02:00 152 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:27 03:30 206 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:13 04:15 256 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:15 05:20 307 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:15 06:20 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 07:58 08:00 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:20 09:25 573 2
CHITTOR - CTO 09:59 10:00 606 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:15 11:20 677 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:50 12:00 687 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 12:39 12:40 710 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:50 13:52 770 2
NELLORE - NLR 14:21 14:22 809 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:44 15:45 925 2
TENALI JN - TEL 17:39 17:40 1032 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:00 20:10 1063 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 21:28 21:30 1163 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:35 23:40 1270 2
Advertisement
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:09 01:10 1371 3
MANCHERAL - MCI 01:21 01:22 1385 3
BELAMPALLI - BPA 01:43 01:44 1404 3
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:10 02:11 1443 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:10 04:20 1513 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:28 04:29 1527 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:12 06:13 1648 3
NAGPUR - NGP 07:40 07:45 1724 3
NARKHER - NRKR 08:53 08:55 1809 3
BETUL - BZU 10:39 10:40 1914 3
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:21 11:23 1951 3
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 2021 3
JABALPUR - JBP 17:05 17:15 2266 3
KATNI - KTE 18:30 18:35 2357 3
SATNA - STA 20:15 20:25 2455 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 01:05 01:30 2633 4
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 01:38 01:40 2635 4
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 02:48 02:50 2697 4
VARANASI JN - BSB 04:45 04:55 2757 4
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:38 05:48 2774 4
BUXAR - BXR 06:55 06:57 2868 4
ARA - ARA 08:03 08:05 2937 4
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:50 Dstn 2986 4

FAQS

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359 covers 2986 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS PATNA EXP - 16359 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS PATNA EXP - 16359 arrives at destination at 09:50.
ERS PATNA EXP - 16359 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement