ERS PATNA EXP [16359] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS PATNA EXP [16359] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS PATNA EXP16359ERSPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 23:00 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 23:21 23:24 19
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:10 00:13 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 02:00 02:05 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 03:20 03:25 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:08 04:10 251
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:15 05:20 301
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:10 06:15 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 07:58 08:00 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:30 09:35 568
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 10:06 10:07 600
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 11:10 12:30 672
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 12:50 13:25 682
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 13:50 13:52 705
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:45 15:52 765
NELLORE [NLR] 2 16:17 16:18 804
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:44 17:45 920
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 18:57 18:58 1026
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 20:05 20:20 1058
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 21:28 21:30 1154
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:40 23:45 1262
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:05 01:06 1362
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 3 01:17 01:18 1376
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 3 01:43 01:44 1396
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 02:10 02:11 1434
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 04:10 04:20 1504
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 04:38 04:39 1518
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 06:12 06:13 1639
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 07:35 07:45 1715
NARKHER [NRKR] 3 08:53 08:55 1801
BETUL [BZU] 3 10:39 10:40 1905
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 3 11:21 11:23 1942
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 13:40 13:50 2012
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 17:05 17:15 2257
KATNI [KTE] 3 18:35 18:40 2348
SATNA [STA] 3 20:15 20:25 2446
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 4 01:00 01:25 2623
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 4 01:35 01:37 2625
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 4 02:48 02:50 2688
VARANASI JN [BSB] 4 04:45 04:55 2747
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 4 05:40 05:50 2766
BUXAR [BXR] 4 07:08 07:10 2860
ARA [ARA] 4 08:12 08:14 2929
PATNA JN [PNBE] 4 09:50 Dest 2978
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.