ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sat 2813 Km

Train number 12645 is named as ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP and travels 2813km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 19:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 19:00 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 19:18 19:20 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 20:07 20:10 75 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 21:32 21:35 152 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 23:12 23:15 206 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:03 00:05 256 2
ERODE JN - ED 00:50 00:55 307 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:52 01:55 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:43 03:45 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:25 05:30 573 2
CHITTOR - CTO 05:59 06:00 606 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:15 07:20 677 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:45 07:55 687 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:18 09:20 770 2
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 11:19 11:20 925 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:15 14:25 1063 2
WARANGAL - WL 17:30 17:35 1270 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:10 21:15 1513 2
NAGPUR - NGP 00:25 00:30 1724 3
BETUL - BZU 03:02 03:03 1914 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:35 04:45 2021 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 2119 3
BINA JN - BINA 08:20 08:25 2258 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:28 10:38 2410 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:52 11:57 2507 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:45 13:50 2626 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:58 14:00 2630 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:40 14:45 2680 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 Dstn 2813 3

FAQS

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12645 covers 2813 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12645 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12645 arrives at destination at 17:10.
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP - 12645 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement