ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12645] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP [12645] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP12645ERSNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 19:00 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 19:22 19:24 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 20:07 20:10 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 21:35 21:40 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 23:15 23:20 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:03 00:05 251
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 00:55 301
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:50 01:55 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 03:43 03:45 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 05:25 05:30 568
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 05:59 06:00 600
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:30 07:35 672
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:50 08:00 682
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 09:33 09:35 765
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 11:35 11:36 920
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:15 14:35 1058
WARANGAL [WL] 2 17:30 17:35 1262
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 21:15 21:25 1504
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 00:20 00:30 1715
BETUL [BZU] 3 03:02 03:03 1905
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 04:40 04:45 2012
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 06:25 06:30 2104
BINA JN [BINA] 3 08:20 08:25 2242
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 10:28 10:38 2393
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 11:52 11:57 2491
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 14:00 14:05 2609
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 14:13 14:15 2613
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 14:55 15:00 2663
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 17:10 Dest 2796
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.