ERS-MAO SPL - 10216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon 850 Km

Train number 10216 is named as ERS-MAO SPL and travels 850km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 13:50 and reaches station MADGAON at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:08 14:10 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:57 15:00 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:55 16:00 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:38 16:40 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:22 17:25 193 1
Advertisement
KANNUR - CAN 18:32 18:35 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:48 19:50 368 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 20:55 21:05 419 1
UDUPI - UD 22:46 22:48 501 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:54 23:56 614 1
KARWAR - KAWR 02:02 02:04 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:30 Dstn 850 2

FAQS

ERS-MAO SPL - 10216 covers 850 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-MAO SPL - 10216 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-MAO SPL - 10216 arrives at destination at 03:30.
ERS-MAO SPL - 10216 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement