MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon 850 Km

Train number 10216 is named as MADGAON EXPRESS and travels 850km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 13:50 and reaches station MADGAON at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:08 14:10 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:57 15:00 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:55 16:00 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:38 16:40 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:22 17:25 193 1
Advertisement
KANNUR - CAN 18:32 18:35 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:48 19:50 368 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 20:55 21:05 419 1
UDUPI - UD 22:46 22:48 501 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:54 23:56 614 1
KARWAR - KAWR 02:02 02:04 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:30 Dstn 850 2

FAQS

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 covers 850 kilometer to reach destination.
MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 arrives at destination at 03:30.
MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement