10216 - ERS-MAO SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10216 known as ERS-MAO SPL runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 732 km distance

ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-MAO SPL
ERSMAOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 13:50 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 14:13 14:15 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:07 15:10 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 15:55 16:00 107
TIRUR [TIR] 1 16:38 16:40 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 17:20 17:25 192
KANNUR [CAN] 1 18:45 18:50 282
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 19:53 19:55 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 20:55 21:05 419
UDUPI [UD] 1 22:34 22:36 485
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 23:50 23:52 565
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 01:26 01:28 674
MADGAON [MAO] 2 03:15 Dest 732