ERS-KTYM - 56385 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 56385 is named as ERS-KTYM and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 07:20 and reaches station KOTTAYAM at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 07:20 0 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 07:37 07:38 10 1
KURIKAD - KFE 07:43 07:44 14 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 07:49 07:50 18 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 07:54 07:55 23 1
Advertisement
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 08:01 08:02 29 1
VAIKOM - VARD 08:08 08:09 35 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 08:13 08:14 38 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 08:19 08:20 41 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 08:29 08:30 49 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 08:39 08:40 56 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 09:10 Dest 59 1

FAQS

ERS-KTYM - 56385 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement