ERS HYB EXPRESS - 07118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Thu 1348 Km

Train number 07118 is named as ERS HYB EXPRESS and travels 1348km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 21:30 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 21:30 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 22:06 22:08 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 22:55 22:58 75 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 00:01 00:03 120 2
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 00:30 00:35 152 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:50 01:55 206 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 02:41 02:43 256 2
ERODE JN - ED 03:25 03:40 307 2
SALEM JN - SA 04:40 04:45 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:20 06:22 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:30 07:32 573 2
Advertisement
CHITTOOR - CTO 08:06 08:08 606 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:33 09:35 677 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:50 10:00 687 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:38 11:40 770 2
NELLORE - NLR 12:04 12:06 809 2
ONGOLE - OGL 13:43 13:45 925 2
TENALI JN - TEL 15:05 15:07 1032 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 15:45 16:05 1057 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 17:30 17:32 1131 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 19:40 19:42 1228 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:20 22:25 1338 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 22:55 Dstn 1348 2

FAQS

ERS HYB EXPRESS - 07118 covers 1348 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS HYB EXPRESS - 07118 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS HYB EXPRESS - 07118 arrives at destination at 22:55.
ERS HYB EXPRESS - 07118 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement