7118 - ERS-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7118 known as ERS-HYB runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 1341 km distance

ERS-HYB [7118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-HYBERSHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 21:45 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 22:06 22:08 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 22:55 22:58 74
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 00:01 00:03 116
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 00:30 00:35 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 01:50 01:55 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 02:41 02:43 252
ERODE JN [ED]2 03:28 03:33 302
SALEM JN [SA]2 04:40 04:45 365
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 06:20 06:22 485
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 07:30 07:32 568
CHITTOR [CTO]2 08:06 08:08 601
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 09:33 09:35 673
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 09:50 10:00 683
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 11:38 11:40 766
NELLORE [NLR]2 12:04 12:06 804
ONGOLE [OGL]2 13:43 13:45 920
TENALI JN [TEL]2 15:05 15:07 1027
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 15:45 16:05 1053
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 17:30 17:32 1127
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 19:40 19:42 1225
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 22:20 22:25 1334
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 22:55 Dest 1341