ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HATIA (HTE)
Thu 2254 Km

Train number 22838 is named as ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP and travels 2254km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 00:20 and reaches station HATIA at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 00:20 0 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 03:02 03:05 152 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 04:22 04:25 206 1
ERODE JN - ED 06:00 06:05 307 1
SALEM JN - SA 06:57 07:00 369 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:48 08:50 489 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 10:00 10:05 573 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:10 12:15 706 1
NELLORE - NLR 14:29 14:30 827 1
ONGOLE - OGL 15:49 15:50 943 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 18:15 18:30 1082 1
ELURU - EE 19:14 19:15 1141 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:38 20:40 1231 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:09 21:10 1281 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 00:45 01:05 1431 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 02:00 02:05 1492 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 03:16 03:17 1570 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 04:10 04:15 1616 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 05:20 05:22 1670 2
KESINGA - KSNG 06:33 06:35 1743 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 06:50 07:00 1756 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 08:05 08:10 1819 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 09:10 09:12 1895 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 10:15 10:25 1937 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 12:00 12:05 1986 2
ROURKELA - ROU 13:25 13:35 2087 2
HATIA - HTE 17:05 Dstn 2254 2

FAQS

ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 covers 2254 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 arrives at destination at 17:05.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 departs from source at 00:20.
Advertisement