ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)GURUVAYUR (GUV)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 56376 is named as ERS-GUV PASSR and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 19:50 and reaches station GURUVAYUR at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 19:50 0 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 19:57 19:58 3 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 20:07 20:08 9 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:24 20:25 19 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 20:31 20:32 23 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 20:37 20:38 29 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 20:43 20:44 33 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 20:48 20:49 38 1
Advertisement
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 20:53 20:54 41 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 20:58 20:59 44 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 21:06 21:07 50 1
NELLAYI - NYI 21:13 21:14 56 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 21:19 21:20 61 1
OLLUR - OLR 21:29 21:30 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:38 21:40 74 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 21:44 21:45 76 1
GURUVAYUR - GUV 22:40 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 arrives at destination at 22:40.
ERS-GUV PASSR - 56376 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement