56370 - ERS-GUV PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56370 known as ERS-GUV PASSR runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to GURUVAYUR [GUV] covering 97 km distance

ERS-GUV PASSR [56370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-GUV PASSRERSGUVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 06:00 0
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 06:08 06:09 3
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 06:19 06:20 9
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 06:28 06:29 13
ALUVA [AWY]1 06:37 06:38 19
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 06:45 06:46 23
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 06:52 06:53 29
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 06:57 06:58 33
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 07:05 07:06 38
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 07:09 07:10 41
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 07:13 07:14 44
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 07:21 07:22 50
NELLAYI [NYI]1 07:27 07:28 56
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 07:35 07:36 61
OLLUR [OLR]1 07:45 07:46 67
THRISUR [TCR]1 07:50 08:00 74
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 08:03 08:04 76
GURUVAYUR [GUV]1 08:40 Dest 97