ERS-CANNANORE EXP - 16305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)KANNUR (CAN)
Daily 283 Km

Train number 16305 is named as ERS-CANNANORE EXP and travels 283km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 06:45 and reaches station KANNUR at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 06:45 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 07:08 07:10 20 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 07:19 07:20 29 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 07:37 07:38 44 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 07:45 07:46 51 1
THRISUR - TCR 08:08 08:10 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:50 08:55 107 1
Advertisement
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 09:23 09:25 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 09:38 09:40 152 1
TANUR - TA 09:47 09:48 160 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 09:54 09:55 168 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 10:37 10:40 193 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 11:18 11:20 240 1
MAHE - MAHE 11:28 11:30 252 1
THALASSERY - TLY 11:43 11:45 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 12:40 Dstn 283 1

FAQS

ERS-CANNANORE EXP - 16305 covers 283 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-CANNANORE EXP - 16305 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-CANNANORE EXP - 16305 arrives at destination at 12:40.
ERS-CANNANORE EXP - 16305 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement