16305 - ERS-CANNANORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16305 known as ERS-CANNANORE EXP runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to KANNUR [CAN] covering 282 km distance

ERS-CANNANORE EXP [16305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-CANNANORE EXPERSCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 06:45 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 07:08 07:10 19
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 07:19 07:20 29
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 07:37 07:38 44
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 07:45 07:46 50
THRISUR [TCR]1 08:08 08:10 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 08:52 08:55 107
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 09:23 09:25 137
TIRUR [TIR]1 09:38 09:40 152
TANUR [TA]1 09:49 09:50 160
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 09:59 10:00 168
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 10:42 10:45 193
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 11:18 11:20 239
MAHE [MAHE]1 11:28 11:30 252
THALASSERY [TLY]1 11:43 11:45 261
KANNUR [CAN]1 12:40 Dest 282