22816 - ERS - BSP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22816 known as ERS - BSP SF EXP runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 2139 km distance

ERS - BSP SF EXP [22816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS - BSP SF EXP
ERSBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 08:50 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 09:12 09:14 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 09:50 09:53 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 12:05 12:10 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 13:32 13:35 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:18 14:20 251
ERODE JN [ED] 1 15:10 15:20 301
SALEM JN [SA] 1 16:07 16:10 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 17:53 17:55 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:00 19:05 568
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 21:30 21:40 697
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:55 04:05 1073
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:43 06:45 1276
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:23 09:25 1449
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:30 11:40 1519
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 11:56 11:59 1533
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:45 14:55 1730
GONDIA JN [G] 2 16:47 16:49 1860
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 18:07 18:09 1964
DURG [DURG] 2 18:50 18:55 1994
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 19:30 19:40 2028
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:33 20:35 2092
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 21:35 Dest 2139