ERS BSP SF EXP - 22816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Wed 2155 Km

Train number 22816 is named as ERS BSP SF EXP and travels 2155km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 08:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 08:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 09:13 09:15 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 09:47 09:50 75 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 11:52 11:55 152 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 13:22 13:25 206 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:08 14:10 256 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:10 15:15 307 1
SALEM JN - SA 16:12 16:15 369 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 489 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 19:00 19:05 573 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:25 21:35 706 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:50 03:55 1082 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:43 06:45 1289 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:24 09:25 1462 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:25 11:30 1531 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:48 11:49 1545 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:45 14:50 1743 2
GONDIA JN - G 16:45 16:47 1873 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:09 18:11 1977 2
DURG - DURG 18:50 18:55 2008 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 19:40 2045 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:32 20:33 2109 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 Dstn 2155 2

FAQS

ERS BSP SF EXP - 22816 covers 2155 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS BSP SF EXP - 22816 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS BSP SF EXP - 22816 arrives at destination at 21:35.
ERS BSP SF EXP - 22816 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement