ERS BAND EXPRESS - 22607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)BANASWADI (BAND)
Sun 618 Km

Train number 22607 is named as ERS BAND EXPRESS and travels 618km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 16:50 and reaches station BANASWADI at 03:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 16:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 17:13 17:15 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 18:07 18:10 75 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 19:04 19:05 120 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:32 19:35 152 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 20:54 20:55 200 1
Advertisement
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:28 21:30 244 1
ERODE JN - ED 22:10 22:15 294 1
SALEM JN - SA 23:12 23:15 356 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 00:53 00:55 469 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 02:18 02:20 554 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:18 03:20 611 2
BANASWADI - BAND 03:55 Dstn 618 2

FAQS

ERS BAND EXPRESS - 22607 covers 618 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS BAND EXPRESS - 22607 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS BAND EXPRESS - 22607 arrives at destination at 03:55.
ERS BAND EXPRESS - 22607 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement