Modify Search

ERS BILASPUR EXP - 22816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Wed 2155 Km

Train number 22816 is named as ERS BILASPUR EXP and travels 2155 km.

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 08:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 21:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 08:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 09:13 09:15 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 09:47 09:50 75 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 11:52 11:55 152 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 13:22 13:25 206 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 14:08 14:10 256 1
ERODE JN - ED 15:10 15:15 307 1
SALEM JN - SA 16:12 16:15 369 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 489 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 19:00 19:05 573 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:25 21:35 706 1
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:50 03:55 1082 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:43 06:45 1289 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:24 09:25 1462 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:25 11:30 1531 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:48 11:49 1545 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:45 14:50 1743 2
GONDIA JN - G 16:45 16:47 1873 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:09 18:11 1977 2
DURG - DURG 18:50 18:55 2008 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 19:40 2045 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:32 20:33 2109 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 Dest 2155 2
Ad