22816 - ERS BSP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22816 known as ERS BSP SF EXP runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 2143 km distance

ERS BSP SF EXP [22816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS BSP SF EXPERSBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 08:50 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 09:13 09:15 19
THRISUR [TCR]1 09:47 09:50 74
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 11:57 12:00 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 13:27 13:30 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 14:08 14:10 252
ERODE JN [ED]1 15:05 15:10 302
SALEM JN [SA]1 15:57 16:00 365
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 17:53 17:55 485
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 19:00 19:05 568
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 21:30 21:40 697
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:45 03:55 1073
WARANGAL [WL]2 06:43 06:45 1280
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 09:23 09:25 1453
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 11:30 11:40 1523
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 11:56 11:59 1537
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:45 14:50 1734
GONDIA JN [G]2 16:47 16:49 1864
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 18:12 18:14 1968
DURG [DURG]2 18:50 18:55 1998
RAIPUR JN [R]2 19:30 19:40 2033
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 20:33 20:35 2097
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 21:35 Dest 2143