Modify Search

ERNAKULAM SF EXP - 12684 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANASWADI (BAND)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Tue, Thu 618 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 19:00 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:11 19:13 8 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 20:00 20:02 64 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 21:34 21:35 150 1
SALEM JN - SA 23:07 23:10 263 1
ERODE JN - ED 00:05 00:10 325 2
Ad
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:53 00:55 375 2
PODANUR JN - PTJ 01:43 01:45 419 2
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 02:42 02:45 467 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 03:09 03:10 499 2
THRISUR - TCR 04:07 04:10 544 2
ALUVA - AWY 05:03 05:05 599 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 06:00 Dest 618 2
Ad