ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ENNORE (ENR)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 43861 is named as ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station ENNORE at 06:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ENNORE - ENR Src 06:40 0 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 06:41 06:42 2 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 06:44 06:45 5 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 06:50 06:51 7 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 06:54 06:55 9 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 06:56 06:57 11 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 06:58 06:59 12 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:04 07:05 15 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:06 07:07 17 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:08 07:09 17 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:10 07:11 18 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:13 07:14 20 1
Advertisement
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:17 07:18 22 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:20 07:21 24 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:23 07:24 26 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:26 07:27 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:29 07:30 29 1
AVADI - AVD 07:34 07:35 31 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:38 07:39 34 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:40 07:41 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:44 07:45 42 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:47 07:48 46 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:51 07:52 49 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:55 07:56 53 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:58 07:59 56 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:25 Dest 58 1

FAQS

ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 arrives at destination at 08:25.
ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43861 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement