67299 - RJY-BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67299 known as RJY-BZA PASS runs from RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 149 km distance

RJY-BZA PASS [67299] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJY-BZA PASSRJYBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 Src 17:15 0
GODAVARI [GVN]1 17:21 17:23 3
KOVVUR [KVR]1 17:31 17:33 8
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 17:37 17:38 11
CHAGALLU [CU]1 17:43 17:44 14
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 17:49 17:50 18
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 17:55 17:56 22
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 18:07 18:08 29
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 18:12 18:13 33
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 18:22 18:23 42
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 18:30 18:31 48
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 18:37 18:38 54
CHEBROL [CEL]1 18:47 18:48 56
PULLA [PUA]1 18:57 18:58 64
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 19:04 19:05 71
DENDULURU [DEL]1 19:17 19:18 80
ELURU [EE]1 19:49 19:50 90
POWERPET [PRH]1 19:54 19:55 92
VATLUR [VAT]1 20:02 20:03 99
NUZVID [NZD]1 20:12 20:13 109
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 20:22 20:23 118
PEDDA AVUTAPALE [PAVP]1 20:32 20:33 125
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 20:39 20:40 130
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 20:49 20:50 136
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:05 Dest 149