ED-JTJ PASS - 56112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERODE JN (ED)JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 56112 is named as ED-JTJ PASS and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station ERODE JN at 06:30 and reaches station JOLARPETTAI at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERODE JN - ED Src 06:30 0 1
CAUVERY - CV 06:39 06:40 4 1
ANANGUR - ANU 06:51 06:52 13 1
SANKARIDRUG - SGE 07:01 07:02 21 1
MAVELIPALAIYAM - MVPM 07:11 07:12 26 1
MAGUDANCHAVADI - DC 07:24 07:25 39 1
VIRAPANDY ROAD - VRPD 07:34 07:35 49 1
SALEM JN - SA 07:47 07:50 59 1
KARUPPUR - KPPR 08:04 08:05 66 1
TINNAPPATTI - TNT 08:14 08:15 76 1
DANISHPET - DSPT 08:24 08:25 83 1
Advertisement
LOKUR - LCR 08:39 08:40 92 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 08:49 08:50 101 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 08:59 09:00 111 1
THONGANUR - TNGR 09:04 09:05 118 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 09:13 09:15 124 1
DODDAMPATTI - DPI 09:24 09:25 131 1
DASAMPATTI - DST 09:34 09:35 139 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 09:49 09:50 148 1
KUNNATHUR - KNNT 09:54 09:55 154 1
KAGANKARAI - KEY 10:04 10:05 159 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 10:29 10:30 171 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:30 Dest 179 1

FAQS

ED-JTJ PASS - 56112 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
ED-JTJ PASS - 56112 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ED-JTJ PASS - 56112 arrives at destination at 12:30.
ED-JTJ PASS - 56112 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement