56112 - ED-JTJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56112 known as ED-JTJ PASS runs from ERODE JN [ED] to JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] covering 182 km distance

ED-JTJ PASS [56112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ED-JTJ PASS
EDJTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERODE JN [ED] 1 Src 06:25 0
CV 1 06:33 06:34 4
ANU 1 06:44 06:45 13
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 1 06:54 06:55 21
MVPM 1 07:04 07:05 26
DC 1 07:14 07:15 41
VRPD 1 07:24 07:25 52
SALEM JN [SA] 1 07:38 07:40 62
KPPR 1 08:04 08:05 69
TNT 1 08:15 08:16 79
DANISHPET [DSPT] 1 08:24 08:25 86
LCR 1 08:34 08:35 95
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 08:44 08:45 105
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 1 08:54 08:55 115
TNGR 1 09:01 09:02 122
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 09:09 09:10 128
DPI 1 09:19 09:20 135
DST 1 09:29 09:30 143
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 09:54 09:55 152
KNNT 1 10:02 10:03 158
KEY 1 10:14 10:15 163
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 10:29 10:30 175
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 12:25 Dest 182