56112 - ED-JTJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56112 known as ED-JTJ PASS runs from ERODE JN [ED] to JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] covering 182 km distance

ED-JTJ PASS [56112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ED-JTJ PASS
EDJTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERODE JN [ED]1 Src 06:25 0
CV1 06:33 06:34 4
ANU1 06:44 06:45 13
SANKARIDURG [SGE]1 06:54 06:55 21
MVPM1 07:04 07:05 26
DC1 07:14 07:15 41
VRPD1 07:24 07:25 52
SALEM JN [SA]1 07:38 07:40 62
KPPR1 08:04 08:05 69
TNT1 08:15 08:16 79
DANISHPET [DSPT]1 08:24 08:25 86
LCR1 08:34 08:35 95
BOMMIDI [BQI]1 08:44 08:45 105
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY]1 08:54 08:55 115
TNGR1 09:01 09:02 122
MORAPPUR [MAP]1 09:09 09:10 128
DPI1 09:19 09:20 135
DST1 09:29 09:30 143
SAMALPATTI [SLY]1 09:54 09:55 152
KNNT1 10:02 10:03 158
KEY1 10:14 10:15 163
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT]1 10:29 10:30 175
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 12:25 Dest 182