ED-CBE PASSR - 66601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERODE JN (ED)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 66601 is named as ED-CBE PASSR and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station ERODE JN at 07:15 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERODE JN - ED Src 07:15 0 1
TOTIYAPALAYAM - TPM 07:24 07:25 6 1
PERUNDURAI - PY 07:34 07:35 14 1
INGUR - IGR 07:44 07:45 19 1
VIJAYAMANGALAM - VZ 07:52 07:53 27 1
UTTUKULI - UKL 08:02 08:03 37 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 08:15 08:17 50 1
Advertisement
VANJIPALAIYAM - VNJ 08:25 08:27 58 1
SOMANUR - SNO 08:36 08:37 68 1
SULUR ROAD - SUU 08:46 08:47 76 1
IRUGUR - IGU 08:54 08:55 83 1
SINGANALLUR - SHI 08:59 09:00 86 1
PILAMEDU - PLMD 09:09 09:10 91 1
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 09:19 09:20 98 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 09:55 Dest 101 1

FAQS

ED-CBE PASSR - 66601 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
ED-CBE PASSR - 66601 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ED-CBE PASSR - 66601 arrives at destination at 09:55.
ED-CBE PASSR - 66601 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement